Price  Picture  VIP      Text List  Picture List  Photo List 
 
N-BK7 Plano-convex Lens
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
40GBASE-SR-BIDI MMF 832nm-918nm 150m Duplex MMF QSFP+ 40Gbps transceiver QSFP-40G-SR-BD Compatible
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
10x50 Porro Binoculars
  • 10x50 Porro Binoculars
  • 1. With central focus wheel, it also can focus on different distance with right eyepiece ring, providing an unmatched observation experience.; 2. It features fully multi-coated optics with BAK4 prisms for premium imaging and a crystal clear view in all li
  • Mayvin Optical Instrument Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Stainless Steel Panel Box
  • Stainless Steel Panel Box
  • Main Material: Stainless Steel SUS201/SUS304/SUS316Fixing Board Material:Galvanized Sheet or Cold-rolled Steel Plate Size: Optional 30 kinds SpecificationsThickness: 0.7mm/0.8mm/1.0mm/1.2mm/1.5mm or according to customers' requirements.Protection Level: I
  • EQ Metal Co.,Limited  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Rosemount 2090P 4-20mA Pressure Transmitter
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Bourdon Tube Pressure Gauge Stainless Steel 232.50, 233.50
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Yokogawa AXF Magnetic Flowmeter Integral Flowmeter Remote Flowtube
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Rosemount 8705-M Flanged Flowmeter
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
melt pressure transducer PT124/PT1246
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Ocean Sailing Ship Using AC - 14 H.H.P. Anchor Holding Power Is Strong
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Electrical Metal Enclosures
  • Electrical Metal Enclosures
  • Size of box below 800mm,thickness of body and door is 1.2mm,mounting plate is1.5mm;Size of box above 800mm,thickness of body and door is 1.5mm,mounting plate is 2.0mm.2.Material have 1~2mm cold rolled steel plate or 201/304 stainless steel plate.
  • EQ Metal Co.,Limited  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
LCD digital pressure gauge
  • LCD digital pressure gauge
  • UIY6 Intelligent pressure gauge is made with entire electronic structure, and uses battery as power supply. It is easy for field installation. UIY-6 intelligent pressure gauges are using high accuracy piezoresistive pressure sensors, which is locat...
  • Xian UTOP Measuremen Instrument Co., Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Replace 10 Micron Oil Filter High Pressure Hydac Filter 0330D010BH3HC
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Rosemount 8700M Magnetic Flowmeter
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
high precision pressure gauge
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Vibration Velocity Transducer
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Pressure Switch H121 -550 H122-554
  • Pressure Switch H121 -550 H122-554
  •                                      Pressure switch H121 -550  H122-554 Feature :1, the core of the product using the new intelligent micro-processing chip, stable and functional and  practical performance. 2, LED displays the current pressure or level v
  • Xi’an Xinyuan Industrial Equipment Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
digital precision pressure gauge
Negotiable
Inquiry
 «Previous   1   2   …   3   4   Next»   All 61 tips / 4 page 
 

 
Top search this week
 
telephone:86-0533-277812
 
newProducts