Price  Picture  VIP      Text List  Picture List  Photo List 
 
N-BK7 Plano-convex Lens AR Coated
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
EJA110E
  • EJA110E
  • Yokogawa EJA110E differential pressure transmitter is a traditional type with wide application for differential pressure measurement, measure range from 5Kpa to 14Mpa, static pressure 16Mpa and 25Mpa optional.
  • Anhui Jianlong Engineering Co.,Limited  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
N-BK7 Optical Lens
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
10 Degree Glass Lens for Xicato Chips
  • 10 Degree Glass Lens for Xicato Chips
  • Model No:RH-HBL-51 RH-HBL-51 COB Glass Lens is designed for small Led chips such as 1W/3W/4W/5W/6W/7W/8W/9W/10W with 10-20 degree beam angle,can narrow the view degree through adjusting the distance between COB led and Glass Lens ,can be widely used for i
  • Reeth Glass Lens Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Secondary Optics LED Glass Lens with 30 Degree 85mm
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Industrial Commercial Thermal Imager
  • Industrial Commercial Thermal Imager
  • ·160*120 uncooled FPA·3 M pixel visual camera·3.5” screen·2m Drop resistance·Audible and visual alarm·60 seconds voice clip·Various lens option·Free professional analysis report software.
  • DALI Thermal  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
50m Nylon Coated Tape Measure
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
P10 Outdoor Transparent LED Display Screen
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
40GBASE QSFP+ IR4  4 CWDM wavelengths 1270 ~ 1330nm 2Km SMF 40G IR4 single-mode multi-rate optical t
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
20x80 Binoculars
  • 20x80 Binoculars
  • 1. Ideal for bird hiking, watching, travelling, shooting and star gazing. 2. Large Bak-4 Roof Prisms and FMC 80mm large lens — ensures the key elements of an optical device, and make the image brighter and clearer. 3. Durable material of aluminum and rubb
  • Mayvin Optical Instrument Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
q195 Q235 Q345 Square Hollow Section steel pipe
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
100Gbps (100 Gigabit) CFP2 LR4 Ethernet 1310nm LAN-WDM 10km using 28G EML lasers Optical Transceiver
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
8x42 ED Black Binoculars
  • 8x42 ED Black Binoculars
  • 1. Extra-Low Dispersion (ED) Glass can reduce chromatic aberration significantly, these ED glass high-powered binoculars make the images clearer and brighter, bring a fantastic bird watching experience for you. 2. 8X magnification, is perfect to capture t
  • Mayvin Optical Instrument Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Used Leica TCRP1203+ R1000 3 Robotic Total Station 2007
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Leica TCR1105 5 Reflectorless Total Station
  • Leica TCR1105 5 Reflectorless Total Station
  • Price / Unit : USD 2,250 Our Respect : Geoland-Surveying.Com Item Specifications : Magnification: 30X Image: Erect Minimum focusing distance: 1.7m/5.58 Angle accuracy: 5 Angle minimum display reading: 1 Angle detecting system: Dual-side readi...
  • Geoland Surveying Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Waterproof electrical connector connecting box terminal box electrical junction box price
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
glycol refractometer
  • glycol refractometer
  • Model:HT415 Glycol concentration meter Mesurement range: D 0-100% (Glycol concentration)      E -60 C~0 centigrade      B 1.1~1.4sg Minimum Division:5%       5 centigrade       0.01sg size:(mm):30 X 40 X 170 weight(g):200 Automatic Temper...
  • HT TECH LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Supply Lanscientific X3G800 Alloy and Metal Handheld XRF Analyzer
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Neware Pack Battery Testing System Battery Tester Battery Charging Discharging Equipment
Negotiable
Inquiry
 «Previous   1   2   …   3   4   …   5   6   Next»   All 118 tips / 6 page 
 

 
Top search this week
 
telephone:86-0533-277812
 
newProducts